ABEL RICARDO CAMARGO MONTESTRUQUE – 135874 – ENGENHARIA AERONÁUTICA |
ABIO CESAR DA CRUZ DINIZ – 1913121157 – GESTÃO DA PRODUÇÃO INDUSTRIAL |
ADRIANO SALVEGO DOS SANTOS – 124037 – ENGENHARIA ELÉTRICA |
AGATHA MAYUMI SANTOS MITUI – 18008287 – ADMINISTRAÇÃO |
AGNES CAROLINE DOMINGUES NOGUEIRA – 2011221847 – GESTÃO DE RECURSOS HUMANOS |
AKIO PASQUINI MIYASE – 9099130239 – ENGENHARIA INDUSTRIAL MECÂNICA |
ALEF FELIX SILVA DO NASCIMENTO – 17005682 – ENGENHARIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO |
ALEXANDRE WILLIAM MAROTTA – 1911421950 – LOGÍSTICA |
ALINE BASTISTA DE ALMEIDA – 2011621824 – GESTÃO DE RECURSOS HUMANOS |
ALINE MAGALHÃES BASTOS – 16004029 – ENGENHARIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO |
ALLAN AUGUSTO NUNES – 18008135 – ADMINISTRAÇÃO |
ALLAN VICKSON PERES COLOMBANI – 1821320025 – MARKETING |
AMANDA GODOY – 17004799 – ENGENHARIA INDUSTRIAL MECÂNICA |
ANA CAROLINA DA SILVA FREITAS – 17005483 – ENGENHARIA DE PRODUÇÃO |
ANA CAROLINI LEMOS TAVARES – 1911421190 – GESTÃO DE RECURSOS HUMANOS |
ANA CLARA PINTO MACEDO – 1821429807 – LOGÍSTICA |
ANA PAULA RAMOS – 1911422293 – GESTÃO FINANCEIRA |
ANDRÉ SMITH DE ALMEIDA CASTRO – 17005064 – ENGENHARIA INDUSTRIAL MECÂNICA |
ANDRESSA DANIELE DIAS MARTINS – 1911321547 – GESTÃO FINANCEIRA |
ANDREW FERNANDO SILVA MARCIANO – 17005892 – ENGENHARIA ELÉTRICA |
ANDREY DE PAULA ROSA – 16003590 – ENGENHARIA ELÉTRICA |
ANDREZZA EMILIA CAPIZANI – 17006625 – PEDAGOGIA |
ANDRIELI SIMÕES DE PAULA MACIEL – 2011695115 – ENGENHARIA DE PRODUÇÃO |
BEATRIZ DE FÁTIMA BORTINHON – 16004031 – ENGENHARIA DE PRODUÇÃO |
BEATRIZ GABRIELLE SOUSA DA SILVA – 18007671 – PEDAGOGIA |
BRUNA ÉRIKA DA SILVA – 129988 – ADMINISTRAÇÃO |
BRUNO GONÇALVES MIRANDA – 1821620124 – GESTÃO DA PRODUÇÃO INDUSTRIAL |
BRUNO LORENZI CATUNDA – 15000619 – ENGENHARIA INDUSTRIAL MECÂNICA |
CAIO HENRIQUE NASCIMENTO DE OLIVEIRA – 17004963 – ENGENHARIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO |
CAMILA BATISTA OLIVEIRA DA SILVA – 18008114 – CIÊNCIAS CONTÁBEIS |
CAMILA DE SOUZA CARVALHO – 120843 – ENGENHARIA INDUSTRIAL MECÂNICA |
CAMILA ESTELA DOS SANTOS MOREIRA – 17004170 – CIÊNCIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO |
CARLOS AUGUSTO GUIMARAES SILVA – 1911622091 – GESTÃO DA PRODUÇÃO INDUSTRIAL |
CAROLINE GOMES DA SILVA – 16003849 – ENGENHARIA AERONÁUTICA |
CHRISTIAN ICARO DA COSTA – 17005559 – ENGENHARIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO |
CLEITON MANOEL DA SILVA – 17006036 – ENGENHARIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO |
CRISTINA APARECIDA GUIMARÃES – 16003826 – ENGENHARIA DE PRODUÇÃO |
DALILA DIAS EMBOAVA – 16003817 – PEDAGOGIA |
DANIEL FELIPE DA SILVA CRUZ – 15003901 – ENGENHARIA INDUSTRIAL MECÂNICA |
DANIEL GUSMAO FARIA – 17005397 – ENGENHARIA INDUSTRIAL MECÂNICA |
DANILO PESSOA DOS ANJOS – 16000575 – CIÊNCIAS CONTÁBEIS |
DAVI CASTRO DE LIMA – 1921621124 – MECATRÔNICA INDUSTRIAL |
DEBORA DE ALMEIDA SIQUEIRA – 18007350 – ADMINISTRAÇÃO |
DENILSON DIAS FERREIRA – 16002059 – CIÊNCIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO |
DIEGO DE OLIVEIRA BASTOS – 16003969 – ENGENHARIA MECATRÔNICA |
DOMENICA APARECIDA CELESTINO – 17006592 – PEDAGOGIA |
DOUGLAS DA SILVA – 14007020 – ENGENHARIA MECATRÔNICA |
DOUGLAS MARINHO DOS SANTOS – 17006090 – ADMINISTRAÇÃO |
ÉDER JOSNEY PERES GONÇALVES – 16000486 – ENGENHARIA ELÉTRICA |
EDUARDO ALVES GARCIA – 14001410 – ENGENHARIA ELÉTRICA |
EDUARDO FELIPE LIMA BARBOSA – 9099130224 – ENGENHARIA DE PRODUÇÃO |
ELIANA DE FATIMA MONTEIRO CRUVINEL – 18007652 – PEDAGOGIA |
ELVIS ARAUJO GONZAGA DOS SANTOS – 1913121156 – GESTÃO FINANCEIRA |
EMANUEL CARLOS DE OLIVEIRA SOUSA – 17005693 – ENGENHARIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO |
EMERSON BATISTA APARECIDO JÚNIOR – 16003172 – ENGENHARIA INDUSTRIAL MECÂNICA |
EMERSON SILVA DE FARIAS – 1821629197 – MECATRÔNICA INDUSTRIAL |
EMILY CRISTINA DOS SANTOS QUIRINO – 1911422257 – GESTÃO DE RECURSOS HUMANOS |
ERICA MARIA ALMEIDA DIAS – 18008095 – PEDAGOGIA |
ERICK AFFONSO DA SILVA – 16000173 – ENGENHARIA AUTOMOTIVA |
ERIK DIOGO – 18008136 – ANÁLISE E DESENVOLVIMENTO DE SISTEMAS |
ESTELA MARIA CARVALHO ALMEIDA – 2011623624 – ENGENHARIA DE PRODUÇÃO |
ESTHER LETICIA FISCHER – 18008040 – ADMINISTRAÇÃO |
EVANDRO LABAT UCHÔAS – 17007459 – GESTÃO COMERCIAL |
EVELINE PAULA DA SILVA – 16000632 – ENGENHARIA DE PRODUÇÃO |
EVELYN CRISTINA SANTOS OLIVEIRA – 16003953 – ENGENHARIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO |
FABIANA DOS SANTOS MORAIS – 17005533 – CIÊNCIAS CONTÁBEIS |
FABIO CESAR DA CRUZ DINIZ – 1913121157 – GESTÃO DA PRODUÇÃO INDUSTRIAL |
FABIO CESAR DA ROCHA VIANA – 17004359 – ENGENHARIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO |
FÁBIO DA COSTA APARECIDO – 14006142 – ENGENHARIA INDUSTRIAL MECÂNICA |
FABRICIO UEB MACHADO – 123500 – ENGENHARIA MECATRÔNICA |
FARLEI SOUZA DE MELO – 14006512 – ENGENHARIA ELÉTRICA |
FELIPE AOKI GOMES – 17004699 – ENGENHARIA MECATRÔNICA |
FELIPE DE OLIVEIRA – 17004397 – ENGENHARIA ELÉTRICA |
FELIPE DOS SANTOS PROCOPIO PINTO – 17005560 – ENGENHARIA INDUSTRIAL MECÂNICA |
FELIPE MOISES ROCHA TEIXEIRA – 16004131 – ENGENHARIA MECATRÔNICA |
FERNANDA MARIA DE OLIVEIRA – 17007384 – ADMINISTRAÇÃO |
FERNANDA PATRICIA DA ROSA – 17005890 – ENGENHARIA DE PRODUÇÃO |
FERNANDO ALMEIDA AGUIAR – 17006957 – ENGENHARIA DE PRODUÇÃO |
FERNANDO RODRIGUES SAMPAIO – 16000211 – ENGENHARIA ELÉTRICA |
GABRIEL ANTONIO DE SOUZA RIBEIRO – 17005905 – ENGENHARIA DE PRODUÇÃO |
GABRIEL DA SILVA NOVATO – 17006051 – ENGENHARIA MECATRÔNICA |
GABRIEL DE VASCONCELOS RAMOS MARINHO – 1921620231 – ENGENHARIA INDUSTRIAL MECÂNICA |
GABRIEL KOZAK VALIAS – 14000390 – ENGENHARIA ELÉTRICA |
GABRIEL LEON DE ALMEIDA KRYSZTAL – 17006034 – ENGENHARIA ELÉTRICA |
GABRIEL OLIVEIRA RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS – 15000152 – ENGENHARIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO |
GABRIEL RAMOS – 90255 – ENGENHARIA DE PRODUÇÃO |
GABRIEL SANTOS QUIRINO – 17005496 – ENGENHARIA DE PRODUÇÃO |
GABRIEL SOARES DOS SANTOS – 14001444 – ENGENHARIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO |
GABRIELA BALOG DE CAMPOS – 16001237 – ENGENHARIA DE PRODUÇÃO |
GABRIELE DE CARVALHO MADONA – 16003574 – PEDAGOGIA |
GABRIELLE BRITO DE FARIA – 18007779 – PEDAGOGIA |
GEAN HENRIQUE HONORIO DA SILVA – 1823120876 – CST EM GESTÃO DA QUALIDADE |
GLEIZIELE DOS SANTOS ISIDORO – 134176 – ADMINISTRAÇÃO |
GRAZIELE SEZINI DE LIMA – 1821429849 – ADMINISTRAÇÃO |
GUILHERME AKIO KANAHARA – 1823128993 – REDES DE COMPUTADORES |
GUILHERME DE LIMA LEITE SILVA – 1921620969 – ANÁLISE E DESENVOLVIMENTO DE SISTEMAS |
GUILHERME LIMA CRUZ – 17005316 – ENGENHARIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO |
GUILHERME MORENO DE SOUZA OLIVEIRA – 16000392 – ENGENHARIA MECATRÔNICA |
GUILHERME PACHECO SALAZAR SILVA – 15001113 – ENGENHARIA INDUSTRIAL MECÂNICA |
GUSTAVO GUILHERME DE OLIVEIRA RODRIGUES – 1911621580 – GESTÃO DA PRODUÇÃO INDUSTRIAL |
HEITOR FERNANDES COSTA – 136812 – PEDAGOGIA |
HEITOR GIOVANI COSTA – 17005552 – ENGENHARIA INDUSTRIAL MECÂNICA |
HELEN CHRISTINE FERREIRA NEVES – 17007483 – ADMINISTRAÇÃO |
HENRIQUE DIAS VENUTO RAGAZINI – 17005795 – ENGENHARIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO |
HENRIQUE EDUARDO DEL CASTILLO JUNIOR – 16003789 – ENGENHARIA INDUSTRIAL MECÂNICA |
IGOR BANDEIRA OLIVEIRA – 15002485 – ENGENHARIA ELÉTRICA |
IGOR BRAGA FERNANDES – 9099140154 – ENGENHARIA INDUSTRIAL MECÂNICA |
IGOR LISBÔA JAVARONI – 9099130183 – ENGENHARIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO |
JANAINA NOGUEIRA DE SOUZA – 1821629828 – GESTÃO DA PRODUÇÃO INDUSTRIAL |
JAQUELINE APARECIDA MAIA DA SILVA – 1821320061 – ADMINISTRAÇÃO |
JEFERSON AUGUSTO DOS SANTOS – 17006005 – ENGENHARIA ELÉTRICA |
JEFFERSON DE ALMEIDA – 1913122236 – GESTÃO DA PRODUÇÃO INDUSTRIAL |
JESSICA FERREIRA BERTOLDO – 18008081 – CIÊNCIAS CONTÁBEIS |
JOAO PAULO MIRAGAIA – 17004167 – ENGENHARIA INDUSTRIAL MECÂNICA |
JOAO PAULO PRADO SILVA – 17005096 – ENGENHARIA DE PRODUÇÃO |
JOÃO PAULO SANT’ ANNA – 15004153 – ENGENHARIA DE PRODUÇÃO |
JOÃO PEDRO MIRANDA DOS SANTOS – 17006079 – ENGENHARIA INDUSTRIAL MECÂNICA |
JOAO VICTOR SANTOS LAZZARI AZEVEDO – 17005118 – ENGENHARIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO |
JOÃO VIEIRA JÚNIOR – 1921620236 – ENGENHARIA CIVIL |
JOÃO VITOR BARBOSA – 17005676 – ENGENHARIA INDUSTRIAL MECÂNICA |
JOB WILLIAM DA COSTA – 15002090 – ENGENHARIA ELÉTRICA |
JOHNY WAY RIBEIRO ARANTES – 14000879 – ENGENHARIA MECATRÔNICA |
JONATHAN GUERRA FRANCISCO – 2011621474 – LOGÍSTICA |
JORGE LUIZ DA SILVA – 14001905 – ENGENHARIA DE PRODUÇÃO |
JOSE CARDOSO MARCONDES JUNIOR – 17004434 – ENGENHARIA DE PRODUÇÃO |
JOSÉ DE ARIMATEIA NEVES JUNIOR – 17004769 – ENGENHARIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO |
JOSE LEONARDO CHAVES – 17005674 – ENGENHARIA ELÉTRICA |
JUCELINE SUMARA LESSA BATISTA – 9099130246 – ADMINISTRAÇÃO |
JULIA CARVALHO HEIL – 17005322 – ENGENHARIA DE PRODUÇÃO |
JULIA FERNANDA DE PAULA NASCIMENTO – 1921320942 – LOGÍSTICA |
JÚLIA MARIA DE MORAES MIMESSI – 16000585 – PEDAGOGIA |
KAREN NATHALLYN SOUZA OLIVEIRA – 1821320832 – ADMINISTRAÇÃO |
KARINA CHAVES FREITAS – 16002547 – MARKETING |
KARINA DA SILVA MARSON – 1821629758 – ENGENHARIA DE PRODUÇÃO |
KATHLEN CAROLINA BARBOSA FERREIRA – 1911621556 – GESTÃO DA PRODUÇÃO INDUSTRIAL |
KAUAN CIRILO DE SOUZA – 2011621480 – GESTÃO COMERCIAL |
KELLY CRISTINA DE JESUS BATISTA – 124436 – ADMINISTRAÇÃO |
KLADIS DE MOURA SILVA – 18007981 – CIÊNCIAS CONTÁBEIS |
LAIS DE SOUZA FADUL CUNHA – 1821629762 – ENGENHARIA DE PRODUÇÃO |
LARISSA BEATRIZ VIEIRA – 18007981 – ADMINISTRAÇÃO |
LARISSA SOUZA NOGUEIRA – 16000330 – ENGENHARIA AERONÁUTICA |
LAVINIA HONORIO MARIANO – 17006669 – ANÁLISE E DESENVOLVIMENTO DE SISTEMAS |
LEONARDO GONÇALVES CANALLI – 15001836 – ENGENHARIA AERONÁUTICA |
LEONARDO HENRIQUE NUNES ABREU – 1921620955 – ENGENHARIA AERONÁUTICA |
LETICIA FIORINDO SILVA – 16000965 – ENGENHARIA DE PRODUÇÃO |
LIDIANE GOMES RODRIGUES – 17007320 – PEDAGOGIA |
LUAN GOULART DE OLIVEIRA – 17005788 – ENGENHARIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO |
LUCAS ALMEIDA FARIA – 14000834 – ENGENHARIA INDUSTRIAL MECÂNICA |
LUCAS ANTUNES DOS SANTOS – 17005556 – ENGENHARIA INDUSTRIAL MECÂNICA |
LUCAS FAUSTINO DA SILVA CARVALHO – 17006188 – ENGENHARIA AERONÁUTICA |
LUCAS GUIMARÃES – 17006568 – ENGENHARIA DE PRODUÇÃO |
LUCAS MONTEIRO – 17004902 – ENGENHARIA DE PRODUÇÃO |
LUCAS MOURA BARRIOS – 17006052 – ENGENHARIA MECATRÔNICA |
LUCAS VINICIUS SUZIGAN DE MELLO – 1921221017 – LOGÍSTICA |
LUIS FELIPE DOS SANTOS VIEIRA – 17004969 – ENGENHARIA DE PRODUÇÃO |
LUIS GUSTAVO FERNANDES MONTEZANO – 14001490 – ENGENHARIA INDUSTRIAL MECÂNICA |
LUIZ ALBERTO SOARES SAMPAIO – 16004030 – ENGENHARIA AUTOMOTIVA |
LUIZ FELIPE MARCONDES TAVARES – 17005939 – ENGENHARIA AERONÁUTICA |
LUIZ FERNANDO APARECIDO MOREIRA – 16003529 – ENGENHARIA DE PRODUÇÃO |
LUIZ GUSTAVO PACKNESS GONÇALVES – 9099140094 – ENGENHARIA AUTOMOTIVA |
LUIZ HENRIQUE SANTOS SILVA – 14006351 – ENGENHARIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO |
LUZIA APARECIDA CARMO FERNANDES – 1821429433 – GESTÃO COMERCIAL |
MARCO AURELIO MOREIRA – 14001808 – ADMINISTRAÇÃO |
MARIA CAROLINA DE OLIVEIRA – 14000901 – ENGENHARIA INDUSTRIAL MECÂNICA |
MARIA CLARA BARBOZA CLAUDIANO DA SILVA – 17005108 – ENGENHARIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO |
MARIA GABRIELA FROES FARIA BARBOSA – 18007830 – PEDAGOGIA |
MARLON MANTOANI DE ABREU – 17007381 – PEDAGOGIA |
MARYELTON ALMEIDA GONÇALVES – 134878 – ENGENHARIA AERONAUTICA |
MATEUS CARVALHO DO NASCIMENTO – 17006042 – ENGENHARIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO |
MATEUS HENRIQUE RIBEIRO SILVA – 17004444 – ENGENHARIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO |
MATEUS TELES DE JESUS – 17004722 – ENGENHARIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO |
MATHEUS AMERICANO DE OLIVEIRA – 50464 – ENGENHARIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO |
MATHEUS ESTEVAM DE CASTRO – 17005245 – CIÊNCIAS CONTÁBEIS |
MATHEUS LUIZ DE OLIVEIRA – 17004965 – ENGENHARIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO |
MATHEUS MACEDO – 16004001 – ENGENHARIA ELÉTRICA |
MATHEUS PHILIPP DE ALMEIDA – 17006653 – ADMINISTRAÇÃO |
MATHEUS PHILIPP DE ALMEIDA – 17006653 – ADMINISTRAÇÃO |
MATHEUS VINICIUS PINTO DOS SANTOS – 15003105 – ENGENHARIA ELÉTRICA |
MAYANI VERONIC TOLEDO GOULART – 1911221161 – ENGENHARIA DE PRODUÇÃO |
MICAELLE DE FATIMA ALMEIDA MIGUEL – 17004545 – ADMINISTRAÇÃO |
MIKE PEREIRA CARRARD – 16000788 – ENGENHARIA INDUSTRIAL MECÂNICA |
NADIA ROCHA PEREIRA – 1911322348 – MARKETING |
NATALIA MARIA FONSECA VENTURA – 15002317 – ADMINISTRAÇÃO |
NATHALIA ALICE SILVEIRA DA FONSECA – 18008328 – ADMINISTRAÇÃO |
NATHALIA CAROLINA GUEDES – 1821629810 – GESTÃO DA PRODUÇÃO INDUSTRIAL |
NEURI FERNANDO MARTINS MOREIRA – 17004360 – ENGENHARIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO |
OCTÁVIO AUGUSTO MARTINS BARBOSA MACHADO DE SIQUEIRA – 17004399 – ENGENHARIA INDUSTRIAL MECÂNICA |
OTAVIO DANIEL GARCIA CURSINO – 9099130300 – ENGENHARIA INDUSTRIAL MECÂNICA |
PABLO ALVES MOTA – 17004352 – ENGENHARIA INDUSTRIAL MECÂNICA |
PABLO LUIZ PIERRE – 17005777 – CIÊNCIAS CONTÁBEIS |
PATRÍCIA SOUZA SILVA – 1821329138 – ADMINISTRAÇÃO |
PATRICK MIACI – 17007282 – MARKETING |
PAULO FERNANDO MARQUES DA SILVA – 113961 – CIÊNCIAS CONTÁBEIS |
PAULO VINICIUS DA COSTA LEMES – 15003166 – ENGENHARIA MECATRÔNICA |
PEDRO HENRIQUE FARIAS LEMES – 9099130289 – ENGENHARIA ELÉTRICA |
PEDRO SANTOS COELHO RESENDE – 135145 – ENGENHARIA INDUSTRIAL MECÂNICA |
PRISCILA HELENA DE CAMARGO – 17005381 – ENGENHARIA DE PRODUÇÃO |
RAFAEL DA SILVA MATOS – 14002199 – ENGENHARIA ELÉTRICA |
RAFAEL FRANCHESCHINI – 14005407 – ENGENHARIA DE PRODUÇÃO |
RENATA APARECIDA MACHADO – 17005343 – ENGENHARIA DE PRODUÇÃO |
RENYSON EDUARDO DA SILVA ROCHA – 15004554 – ENGENHARIA AUTOMOTIVA |
ROBERT ANDRADE – 1913121734 – CST EM GESTÃO DA PRODUÇÃO INDUSTRIAL |
ROBERTO REBEQUE JUNIOR – 17004996 – ENGENHARIA AERONÁUTICA |
ROBSON DE CARVALHO FURTADO – 18007696 – ADMINISTRAÇÃO |
RODOLFO ADANS DE OLIVEIRA – 14006907 – ENGENHARIA ELÉTRICA |
RODRIGO GOMES RIBEIRO – 15000727 – ENGENHARIA INDUSTRIAL MECÂNICA |
RODRIGO MELO VIEIRA – 17006293 – CIÊNCIAS CONTÁBEIS |
RONALDO MATHEUS DE SIQUEIRA SILVA – 16000848 – ENGENHARIA INDUSTRIAL MECÂNICA |
ROSIERE EDMARA PINTO DOS SANTOS – 17006359 – PEDAGOGIA |
SABRINA DE SOUZA CARVALHO – 17007388 – ADMINISTRAÇÃO |
SARA DE SOBRAL PAES ALMEIDA – 14001148 – ENGENHARIA INDUSTRIAL MECÂNICA |
SÉRGIO BORATI LOURENÇO ARAÚJO – 9099130488 – ENGENHARIA ELÉTRICA |
SUELLEN DE CASSIA OLIVEIRA DAVID – 1821620582 – ENGENHARIA AERONAUTICA |
TAILA CRISTINA MONTEIRO – 1921321414 – LOGÍSTICA |
TAINARA LUANA RIBEIRO – 17004264 – ADMINISTRAÇÃO |
TALITA SUELLEN DE PAULA – 1911621439 – GESTÃO DA PRODUÇÃO INDUSTRIAL |
THAIS DESSIMONI LOPES – 2011621767 – GESTÃO FINANCEIRA |
THAIS DOS SANTOS SOUZA – 1821629862 – ANÁLISE E DESENVOLVIMENTO DE SISTEMAS |
THIAGO AUGUSTO DE SOUZA PEREIRA – 121770 – ENGENHARIA ELÉTRICA |
THIAGO DE OLIVEIRA BARRETO – 15003167 – ENGENHARIA AERONÁUTICA |
THIAGO GOULART MAIA – 15002353 – CIÊNCIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO |
TIAGO BARBOSA RIBEIRO – 18007828 – BANCO DE DADOS |
TIAGO TAVARES DE SOUZA – 17004333 – ENGENHARIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO |
VICTOR BREITKREITZ – 17005487 – ENGENHARIA ELÉTRICA |
VICTOR BRUNO FRANÇA – 17005380 – ENGENHARIA DE PRODUÇÃO |
VICTORIA REJANE DE FARIA LOPES – 17006038 – ENGENHARIA DE PRODUÇÃO |
VILMAR FABIANO LINO – 17005276 – ENGENHARIA ELÉTRICA |
VINICÍUS BARBOSA MACHADO – 9099140041 – ENGENHARIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO |
VINICIUS BRANDAO DO NASCIMENTO SANTOS – 17004461 – ENGENHARIA AERONAUTICA |
VINICIUS DE SEIXAS ANDRADE – 17005572 – ENGENHARIA MECATRÔNICA |
VINICIUS MARES PEREIRA – 17005916 – ENGENHARIA DE PRODUÇÃO |
WAGNER THEODORO DE CARVALHO – 17006103 – ENGENHARIA MECATRÔNICA |
WANDERSON BENEDITO DA LUZ – 1821629930 – FABRICAÇÃO MECÂNICA |
WANUSA REIS GRECA – 18007558 – PEDAGOGIA |
WELLINGTON DE SOUZA MIRANDA – 1911622231 – ENGENHARIA DE PRODUÇÃO |
WELLINGTON DOS SANTOS SILVA – 1911322106 – LOGÍSTICA |
WELLINGTON RIBEIRO CASTANHAGI – 17005349 – ENGENHARIA INDUSTRIAL MECÂNICA |
WESLEY CATARUCCI – 1911622116 – GESTÃO DA PRODUÇÃO INDUSTRIAL |
YASMIM MARIA PENTEADO – 17004496 – ENGENHARIA ELÉTRICA |
YGOR ARRUDA INOUYE – 16001972 – ENGENHARIA INDUSTRIAL MECÂNICA |
YURI SILVA NOGUEIRA NETO – 15002506 – CIENCIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO |
ZENILDA DE MELO TEIXEIRA – 18007330 – ADMINISTRAÇÃO |